+

BANKING DETAILS - DINOKENG
BANKING DETAILS - DINOKENG
BANKING DETAILS
Read More...

PRIZE MONEY 2023
PRIZE MONEY 2023
For prize money schedule click on read more
Read More...

WINNERS - 1ST RACE - KROONSTAD - 12 JULY
WINNERS - 1ST RACE - KROONSTAD - 12 JULY
Congratulations to Vic & Herman from the team Krubach who win our 1st Race with their pigeon Geel. The pedigree for this pigeon can be find under the button Pedigrees. For official result -1st 100 places - click on read more
Read More...

TEAM COMPETITION 2024
TEAM COMPETITION 2024
For the result of the Team Competition click on Read more
Read More...

PIGEONS IN RECOVERY
PIGEONS IN RECOVERY
PIGEONS IN RECOVERY - 11.07.2024
Read More...

Pedigree of Pigeons

 
Entrant Name
ABRAHAM ESTERHUIZEN - AJE LOFTS
ACES RACING PIGEONS
ACLO (Gys Louw)
ACTON PLUNKETT
AJ NEL (BERTUS)
ALLAN & SANDRA FICHER
ALWYN BESTER
AMSTON & LAMPRECHT
ANDRE REYNDERS & JUAN
ANDRE VAN WYK
ANDRIES SMALL
ANTON SCHONKEN
ANTON SCHOONRAAD
AUCAMP & BUCKLE
AVENGERS
BADENHORST HOKKE
BEKKER & STANDER
BENCHMARK LOFTS (KITCHENBRAND)
BERGHOKKE (ANDRE MILLS)
BOSHOFFS
BOSVELD HOKKE
BOTHA LOFTS
BREAKFAST CLUB
BROOKSTEIN LOFTS
BRUCE CAREY - CAREY & ROETS
BRUCE CAREY - CAREY & SULLWALD
BRUCE GOLD
C & L LOFTS (JAN HARMSE)
CAMELOT HOKKE
CARSTENS & SWANEPOEL
CC ADOLF
CECILIUS VAN DER MERWE
CHARL & JOHAN KRUGER
CHARL STANDER
CHARLES & LOUISE
CHARLES BENN
CHRIS HATTINGH
CHRIS WHEELER
CLIVE FROST
CLUB BENONI
CLUB BENZING
CLUB BRAKPAN
CLUB COLESBERG SPESIALISTE
CLUB EUREKA
CLUB KIMBERLEY
CLUB KOSMOS
CLUB MODRA
CLUB MRK
CLUB PRETORIA OOS
CLUB RIVERPARK
CLUB VIC FALLS
CLUB WESMOOT - HANSIE HARMSE
CLUB WORCESTER (PAUL DE WET)
COENIE HATTINGH
COETZEE LOFTS
COLYN NEL
CONNIE COERTSE
CROFT LOFTS
CROWDED HOUSE
DANIE ERASMUS
DANIE SCHOLTZ
DANIEL TROSKIE
DAVE GILBERT
DE BEERS DUIWE
DE KRUIK SINDIKAAT
DE WET & HUNTER
DEAN & GERRIT
DESERT QUEEN - BERNARD DAVEL
DEWALD & STEFAN
DEWALD NORTJE
DIE CARELSENS
DIE HUYSERS
DIE OU SKUUR HOK (LEON VILJOEN)
DIE PAINTERS
DOUBLE D LOFTS
DR FIELD (GERT & JOE)
DS PREDON ROODT
E. MOHAMED & PARTNER
EAST OF EDEN
ENGELBRECHT & PHILLIPS
ENGELBRECHT LOFTS - JANNIE & TERSIA
ERMELO GAMBLER (SEAN MURPHY)
ERROL BROSKIE
EUGENE KRUGER
FERDIE COETZER
FIVE STAR LOFTS (Sean Murphy)
FOETIE BEYERS
FOUCHE KARTEL
FOUCHE LOFTS
FOURIE FORTE LOFTS
FOURIE HOKKE (Marnitz Fourie)
FRED BROUGH
FRIK STANDER
G & J LOFTS
GADDIN BROS & CHARL STANDER
GAVIN ROUS
GEORGE HOUSTON & SON
GERBER & KOUTSOUDIS
GERRIT HARMSE
GERT & JOE
GERT HARTZENBERG
GM NELL
GOLDEN THREAD LOFTS - LOU DE JAGER
GRAY WELLSTEAD
GREGG RIPPON
GREYLING & LOUW
GROBLER LOFTS
GUSTAV UMBERTI
GYS LOUW
HANNES TALJAARD
HARRY WILSON
HENCKE ACKERMAN
HOBBYLOFT (Anton Schonken)
HUYSER & NEL
INKWE LOFT & FRITZ
J & M KING
JACOBUS ZWARTS
JAMES VAN DER LINDE
JAN BESTER
JAN HAYCOCK
JAN VENTER GRB
JAN VENTER TRB
JAXARY STUD
JB CORNELIUS
JBM HERTZOG
JEAN AGENBACH
JEGGELS & RIPPON
JGH HAYCOCK
JJJ VAN DER LINDE & LOUW
JJJ VD LINDE & DJ SCHOLTZ
JOE GOMES
JOE HERBIG
JOHAN & TANIA VAN STADEN
JOHAN HAMILTON
JOHAN SMALBERGER
JOHAN VAN DER WALT LOFTS
JOHN FIELD & KEVIN KITCHENBRANDT
JONKER, ADL & JBM
JOSH & DEAN
JUANITA
JULIAN MATTHYS
JV AND OOA (Egbert O‘Kelly)
KALAHARI LOOTS
KEI LOFTS (Robert Human)
KIA ORA LOFT
KINGS & GYS LOUW
KLERKSDORP RACERS - LEON MEYER
KOEKEMOER & GOMES
KOSMIC LOFTS (GARETH LESSING)
KRIEK HOKKE
KRUGER LOFTS (Andrew)
LEE - BLUEMMERS
LEN KNOETZE LOFTS
LEON & FRIK
LESWIN LOFTS
LOFT EINKAMERER
LOUIS PEREIRA (LP)
LOUTJIE & INA KORFF
MAGETZANE (Riaan Von Gericke)
MARAIS BROS (Johan Marais)
MARAIS HOKKE - KIEWIET MARAIS
MARIETJIE JONKER
MARINUS VAN DER HOUT
MARK CLAYTON
MECH-TECH
MEINTJES & MULLER
MERWE HOKKE (Dewald vd Merwe)
MICHAEL AND ESLIN
MICHEL DEBECKER
MIDLANDS LOFT
MIKE COETZEE
MJMP SYNDICATE
MOUNTAIN LOFTS - FERDIE & PIETER LUBBE
MUNNA ZIETSMAN
MURRAY & MILLS
MW BOTHA
N & R LOFTS
NATHAN JACOBS
OLR CLUB (Double D Lofts)
OUT OF AFRICA LOFTS (EGBERT O KELLY)
PARSONS/HELM & ROUS
PATRICK MANUEL
PAUL DE WET (Die Stormers)
PAUL DU RANDT
PENNINGTON LOFTS (Charlie Jones)
PFOH & BUCKLE
PHALA PHALA LOFTS
PIET STEENKAMP
PIETER & DANN
PIETER JOUBERT
PIETER MAAS
PIETERSEN FAMILY LOFTS
PIGEONZ.CO.ZA (Double D Lofts)
PODIUM PIGEONS (Niekie van Waveren)
POGGENPOEL LOFTS
PUMA LOFTS
R.J.D. LOFTS (Kevin Davies)
RADMCB SYNDICATE
REYNDERS & UMBERTI
ROBERT SPARK - SPARKIE
ROBHENRY - ROB WATSON
RON GULLETT
RUDOLPH COMBRINCK (Club Nelspruit Pro)
S & A VILJOEN
S.P. NORTJE LOFTS
SA MAJUBA TEAM (DIRK SMIT)
SAMUEL LOFTS
SAREL NAUDE
SIAS GREYLING
SILVER FERN LOFTS
SNEDDON & SINCLAIR
SOETDORING LOFTS
SPARKIE (Robert Spark)
STANDER JAGTERS
STOFFBERG & DIE PAINTERS
TEAM C & M
TEAM OBERHOLSTER
TEAM VEGAS (Willem Van Zyl)
TEAM VISION
THE SWISS CONNECTION (PIET STEENKAMP)
THE THREE MUSKETEERS
THUNDERBIRDS
THYS VAN DEVENTER
TNT LOFTS
TOBIE WOLMARANS
TONY SANTANA
TONY TEIXEIRA
TOP PIGEON.CO.ZA/BENEKE LOFTS
TREVOR MAUER & JOE GOMES
TROSKIE & THE PIGEONEERS
TSUNAMI LOFTS
TUNIZ LOFTS
VAN DEN BERG LOFTS
VAN WAVEREN LOFTS (Riaan van Waveren)
VEENSTRA, KOEKEMOER & GOMES
VENTER HOKKE
VERSTERS (GEORGE)
VIC & HERMAN (KRUBACH)
VIC FALLS ONE LOFT
VIP LOFTS
VISION SYNDICATE
VISSER & CARSTENS
WEBSTER LOFTS
WERNER CRONJE
WESPOEL - DUIWE
WHITHERSPOON & GILBERT
WIAN JOUBERT
WILD BOYS - KOOT STRYDOM
WILLIE GROBLER
WILLIE MUNNIK
WINELANDS - ALBERT LINGENVELDER
WYNAND STEENKAMP (Team Far East)
 
HOME | ARCHIVE | TRAINING | DOCUMENTS | ENTRY FORM | NON ACTIVATED PIGEONS | AUCTIONS | LINKS | CONTACT US
© Copyright Dinokeng Lofts. All Rights Reserved. Website designed and hosted by LIT Creations. You are visitor number: 1448829